KudoZ home » Bulgarian to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

ОТ

Italian translation: punto asse


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:ОТ - осова точка
Italian translation:punto asse
Entered by: lana06

22:05 Sep 15, 2007
Bulgarian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Bulgarian term or phrase: ОТ
Улици с ОТ № 180........ и Улица-тупик с ОТ № 18........с площ ....... кв.м
Maia Alexandrova-Carboni
Italy
осова точка
Explanation:
обикновено се пише о.т. все пак мисля, че е това като имам предвид тематиката
Selected response from:

lana06
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5осова точкаlana06
4punto asselana06


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
осова точка


Explanation:
обикновено се пише о.т. все пак мисля, че е това като имам предвид тематиката

lana06
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 8

1 day6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
punto asse


Explanation:
може би е редно да допълня и превода

lana06
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 8