KudoZ home » Bulgarian to Russian » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

селективно очистване и детектиране

Russian translation: селективная очистка и определение...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:селективно очистване и детектиране
Russian translation:селективная очистка и определение...
Entered by: Natalie

08:01 Oct 7, 2001
Bulgarian to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Bulgarian term or phrase: селективно очистване и детектиране
Селективно очистване и детектиране чрез течна хроматография
slavist
селективная очистка и определение...
Explanation:
...методом жидкостной хроматографии
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1селективная очистка и определение...
Natalie
4селективная очистка и детекцияLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
селективная очистка и определение...


Explanation:
...методом жидкостной хроматографии

Natalie
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela
8 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
селективная очистка и детекция


Explanation:
Селективная очистка и детекция посредством жидкостной хроматографии

Перевод всё-же лучше делать по-возможности ближе к оригиналу.

Сайт laboratoria.khv.ru
Применение ПЦР для детекции микобактерий туберкулезного комплекса. http://laboratoria.khv.ru/articles/tuberculosis/1.5.6.htm


Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian