KudoZ home » Catalan to Spanish » Marketing / Market Research

dins

Spanish translation: en


20:00 Feb 1, 2009
Catalan to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / marketing
Catalan term or phrase: dins
"Dins" el nostre ambit, la legislació aplicable obliga tots els operadors


Gracias
Ricardo Falconi
Ecuador
Spanish translation:en
Explanation:
"En nuestro ámbito..."
:-)
Selected response from:

Darío
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5en
Darío
4 +1dentro
Lizette Britz


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dentro


Explanation:
Dentro de nuestro ambito, la legislación aplicable obliga a todos los operadores

Espero te sirva
Lizette

http://www.enciclopedia.cat/cgi-bin/CercaGEC3.exe?APP=CERCAP...


Lizette Britz
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Etienne Muylle Wallace
32 mins

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
en


Explanation:
"En nuestro ámbito..."
:-)

Darío
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Rosich Andreu
26 mins
  -> Gràcies! :-)

agree  Judith Payro
42 mins
  -> Gràcies! :-)

agree  Meritxell Condo Vidal
59 mins
  -> Gràcies! :-)

agree  Victoria Romero
13 hrs
  -> Gràcies! :-)

agree  Aida GarciaPons
19 hrs
  -> Gràcies! :-)