区内电商账册结转费用

English translation: Carry-over (carry-forward) fees for (or "in") the accounting book of an E-commence business entity

13:03 Apr 12, 2018
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Chinese term or phrase: 区内电商账册结转费用
请问这个应该怎么翻译?
Lawrence Lam
China
English translation:Carry-over (carry-forward) fees for (or "in") the accounting book of an E-commence business entity
Explanation:
结转费用 Carry-over costs
Carry forward fees

结转的英语翻译,结转用英文怎么写、英语怎么说,中译英-xyz翻译网
www.xyzdict.com/chinese-english/结转
Translate this page
有道翻译. 0. Carry forward 词典解释 carry-over carry down 网络释义结转- Carry-over,Carried Forward,carryforward 结转费用- Carry-Over Charge,carried cost 结转后期- carry forward. 0 ...
结转的英文怎么说_沪江英语学习网
www.hjenglish.com › 沪江英语 › 能力提升 › 英语词汇 - Translate this page
Jul 1, 2012 - 结转的英文: carry forward. 参考例句:. Closing entries 结帐分录,将收入和费用帐户结转于损益帐户的分录。 Carryover loan 结转贷款. carry是什么意思: v. 提;抱;携带;输送 n. 射程. carry an article 刊登一篇文章; To carry by barge. 用驳船运载; a device on an aircraft for carrying bombs. 飞机上用来装载炸弹的装置 ...

账册account record/accounting book

Carry-over (carry-forward) fees for (or "in") the accounting book of an E-commence business entity within the district
Selected response from:

jyuan_us
United States
Grading comment
many thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Carry-over (carry-forward) fees for (or "in") the accounting book of an E-commence business entity
jyuan_us
4The fee for submitting information about local electricity suppliers
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
The fee for submitting information about local electricity suppliers


Explanation:
http://www.atcoelectric.com/Rates/

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

1 day 9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Carry-over (carry-forward) fees for (or "in") the accounting book of an E-commence business entity


Explanation:
结转费用 Carry-over costs
Carry forward fees

结转的英语翻译,结转用英文怎么写、英语怎么说,中译英-xyz翻译网
www.xyzdict.com/chinese-english/结转
Translate this page
有道翻译. 0. Carry forward 词典解释 carry-over carry down 网络释义结转- Carry-over,Carried Forward,carryforward 结转费用- Carry-Over Charge,carried cost 结转后期- carry forward. 0 ...
结转的英文怎么说_沪江英语学习网
www.hjenglish.com › 沪江英语 › 能力提升 › 英语词汇 - Translate this page
Jul 1, 2012 - 结转的英文: carry forward. 参考例句:. Closing entries 结帐分录,将收入和费用帐户结转于损益帐户的分录。 Carryover loan 结转贷款. carry是什么意思: v. 提;抱;携带;输送 n. 射程. carry an article 刊登一篇文章; To carry by barge. 用驳船运载; a device on an aircraft for carrying bombs. 飞机上用来装载炸弹的装置 ...

账册account record/accounting book

Carry-over (carry-forward) fees for (or "in") the accounting book of an E-commence business entity within the district

jyuan_us
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
many thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search