现金流归正

English translation: FYI

09:08 Jul 30, 2018
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) /
Chinese term or phrase: 现金流归正
项目达到现金流归正并留足未来3个月经营性支出,在还清股东借款本息后,可按照各方出资本金进行预分配,直至100%为止。
albertdeng
New Zealand
English translation:FYI
Explanation:
The cash flow has become positive in value.
Selected response from:

jyuan_us
United States
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5FYI
jyuan_us
3cash flow correction
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
FYI


Explanation:
The cash flow has become positive in value.

jyuan_us
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 119
Grading comment
Thank you.

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cash flow correction


Explanation:
The effects of cash flow on investment: an error-correction approach ... https://www.researchgate.net/figure/The-effects-of-cash-flow...


Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search