付汇扣客户户口

English translation: FYI

09:43 May 18, 2018
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) /
Chinese term or phrase: 付汇扣客户户口
招商银行户口历史交易明细表

客户摘要: 付汇扣客户户口ISCP
albertdeng
New Zealand
English translation:FYI
Explanation:
payment of foreign exchange debited from the customer's account
Selected response from:

jyuan_us
United States
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5FYI
jyuan_us
3Payment of Customer Account
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Payment of Customer Account


Explanation:
Require full or partial payment of customer's account http://www.ctagroup.eu/general-conditions-of-sales/

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 10

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
FYI


Explanation:
payment of foreign exchange debited from the customer's account

jyuan_us
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 121
Grading comment
Thank you.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search