个人转账汇款转入

English translation: FYI

06:23 May 19, 2018
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) /
Chinese term or phrase: 个人转账汇款转入
招商银行户口历史交易明细表

客户摘要: 招行个人转账汇款转入RXTY
albertdeng
New Zealand
English translation:FYI
Explanation:
Personal account transfer and remittance incoming

https://www.hangseng.com.cn/1/PA_esf-ca-app.../CNEB4a.pdf
Translate this page
个人网上银行转账/汇款变更申请表. PERSONAL E-BANKING CHANGE REQUEST FORM FOR TRANSFER/ REMITTANCE. 注意: 请用正楷填写,在适当方格内 ...
Missing: 转 ‎入
Selected response from:

jyuan_us
United States
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Inward individual remittance or transfer
Frank Feng
5FYI
jyuan_us


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
FYI


Explanation:
Personal account transfer and remittance incoming

https://www.hangseng.com.cn/1/PA_esf-ca-app.../CNEB4a.pdf
Translate this page
个人网上银行转账/汇款变更申请表. PERSONAL E-BANKING CHANGE REQUEST FORM FOR TRANSFER/ REMITTANCE. 注意: 请用正楷填写,在适当方格内 ...
Missing: 转 ‎入

jyuan_us
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 121
Grading comment
Thank you.

1 day 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Inward individual remittance or transfer


Explanation:
FYI

Frank Feng
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search