修绘成图

English translation: FYI

10:29 May 25, 2018
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Government / Politics /
Chinese term or phrase: 修绘成图
房产分丘平面图上的内容

2018年3月修绘成图
albertdeng
New Zealand
English translation:FYI
Explanation:
The floor plan was drafted, amended and finalized on 03/2018.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 mins (2018-05-25 11:18:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

图还可用drawing/diagram,但意思就是说这幅图是03/2018完成的。
Selected response from:

jyuan_us
United States
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1revised plan
pkchan
4FYI
jyuan_us


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
FYI


Explanation:
The floor plan was drafted, amended and finalized on 03/2018.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 mins (2018-05-25 11:18:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

图还可用drawing/diagram,但意思就是说这幅图是03/2018完成的。

jyuan_us
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
Thank you.

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
revised plan


Explanation:
plan revised in March, 2018

pkchan
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 56

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  David Lin
17 hrs
  -> thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search