分析纯

Japanese translation: シΩネ98%

14:14 Oct 28, 2004
Chinese to Japanese translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Chinese term or phrase: 分析纯
浓氨水,分析纯
=濃アンモニア水を???する。
Peishun CHIANG
Japan
Japanese translation:シΩネ98%
Explanation:
キヨホ
Selected response from:

SenQ
Grading comment
I would say キヨホ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5シΩネ98%
SenQ
4Analytical pure
Chinoise


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Analytical pure


Explanation:
Analytical pure

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-10-28 14:21:44 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://sxjh.cn.gs/new2.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-10-28 14:23:10 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

¥"Analytical Reagent ¥"[AR] キヨホ


    sxjh.cn.gs/new2.html
Chinoise
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
シΩネ98%


Explanation:
キヨホ

SenQ
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
I would say キヨホ




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search