KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Automation & Robotics

自适应均衡器补偿

English translation: Adaptive Equalizer Combined with Gain Compensation


12:51 Dec 7, 2010
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
Chinese term or phrase: 自适应均衡器补偿
对讲系统运用......双绞线电缆传输自适应均衡器补偿技术等一系列先进技术。
RaffaellaG
Italy
English translation:Adaptive Equalizer Combined with Gain Compensation
Explanation:
基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计Design of an Adaptive ...
基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计. Design of an Adaptive Equalizer
Combined with Gain Compensation Based on DVB-C. 添加成功! 您可以在“我的服务”中
查看 ...

d.wanfangdata.com.cn/Periodical_dzqj2... - Similar补偿均衡的翻译,补偿均衡的解释,补偿均衡的意思(英文,中文,英语,汉语 ...
近 Design of an Adaptive Equalizer Combined with Gain Compensation Based on DVB-
C 基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计 《电子器件》 ...

www.cibo.cn/search.php?dictkeyword%... - Cached - Similar基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计Design of an Adaptive ...
采用一种具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器的设计方法,可直接利用均衡器产生的误差自适应地
补偿输入信号,不需要单独的自动增益控制电路,有效地减小了QAM解调器的复杂度。

www.cqvip.com/qk/91075x/200802/268606... - Similar一种高速通信中的模拟自适应均衡器设计Design of an Adaptive Analog ...
基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计Design of an Adaptive Equalizer Combined
with Gain Compensation Based on DVB-C 作者:闫道中,张萌,邓青,吴建辉, ...

scholar.ilib.cn/A-ISSN~1002-2279(2009... - Similar
Selected response from:

pkchan
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5adaptive equalizer compensationNicholas Lee
3Adaptive Equalizer Combined with Gain Compensation
pkchan


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
adaptive equalizer compensation


Explanation:
FYI.

Nicholas Lee
China
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ChineseChinese

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Adaptive Equalizer Combined with Gain Compensation


Explanation:
基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计Design of an Adaptive ...
基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计. Design of an Adaptive Equalizer
Combined with Gain Compensation Based on DVB-C. 添加成功! 您可以在“我的服务”中
查看 ...

d.wanfangdata.com.cn/Periodical_dzqj2... - Similar补偿均衡的翻译,补偿均衡的解释,补偿均衡的意思(英文,中文,英语,汉语 ...
近 Design of an Adaptive Equalizer Combined with Gain Compensation Based on DVB-
C 基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计 《电子器件》 ...

www.cibo.cn/search.php?dictkeyword%... - Cached - Similar基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计Design of an Adaptive ...
采用一种具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器的设计方法,可直接利用均衡器产生的误差自适应地
补偿输入信号,不需要单独的自动增益控制电路,有效地减小了QAM解调器的复杂度。

www.cqvip.com/qk/91075x/200802/268606... - Similar一种高速通信中的模拟自适应均衡器设计Design of an Adaptive Analog ...
基于DVB-C具有增益补偿的自适应均衡器设计Design of an Adaptive Equalizer Combined
with Gain Compensation Based on DVB-C 作者:闫道中,张萌,邓青,吴建辉, ...

scholar.ilib.cn/A-ISSN~1002-2279(2009... - Similar

pkchan
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8