KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Construction / Civil Engineering

智能控制面板

English translation: Intelligent control panel


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:智能控制面板
English translation:Intelligent control panel
Entered by: peiling

03:53 Mar 13, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering / 建筑
Chinese term or phrase: 智能控制面板
智能控制面板有问题
spidermanswims
Intelligent control panel
Explanation:
http://www.masterpower.co.uk/products/ICP.PDF
Selected response from:

peiling
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Intelligent control panel
peiling
4 +1Smart/high-intelligence Control Panel
AZ-Loc


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Intelligent control panel


Explanation:
http://www.masterpower.co.uk/products/ICP.PDF

peiling
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AZ-Loc: ^^ Agree
3 mins

agree  Helen Li
23 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Smart/high-intelligence Control Panel


Explanation:
Smart/high-intelligence Control Panel has some glitch...

AZ-Loc
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  William He
33 mins
  -> Thanks, William :-)