KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Engineering: Industrial

意大利费拉里公司

English translation: Ferrari S.p.A. (Italy)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:意大利费拉里公司
English translation:Ferrari S.p.A. (Italy)
Entered by: Joyce Curran

00:54 Jan 21, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Chinese term or phrase: 意大利费拉里公司
该产品是XX公司取得意大利费拉里公司授权生产的
Joyce Curran
Ferrari S.p.A. (Italy)
Explanation:
NA
Selected response from:

peiling
Germany
Grading comment
PeiLing, thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Ferrari S.p.A. (Italy)
peiling
4Ferrari
peter arnout


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ferrari


Explanation:
fyi

peter arnout
Belgium
Native speaker of: Dutch

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ferrari S.p.A. (Italy)


Explanation:
NA

peiling
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
PeiLing, thank you!