内涵学

English translation: FYI

Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / education
Chinese term or phrase: 内涵学
现金流量表的内涵学
请问这个内涵学用英语该怎么说?谢谢!
Turn social sharing on.
Like 14
clearwater
China
English translation:FYI
Explanation:
作者就是想说implications。

有typo error。中文里没有这个词。
Selected response from:

jyuan_us
United States
Grading comment
谢谢!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5FYI
jyuan_us
3content analysis, study
tanglsus


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
FYI


Explanation:
作者就是想说implications。

有typo error。中文里没有这个词。

jyuan_us
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
谢谢!

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
content analysis, study


Explanation:
供参考

tanglsus
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese