KudoZ home » Chinese to English » IT (Information Technology)

简单数据库(oracle)连接页面

English translation: simple link page for database (Oracle)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:简单数据库(oracle)连接页面
English translation:simple link page for database (Oracle)
Entered by: Shang

06:42 Aug 8, 2004
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
Chinese term or phrase: 简单数据库(oracle)连接页面
简单数据库(oracle)连接页面
Simon Du
China
simple link page for database (Oracle)
Explanation:
simple link page for database (Oracle)
Selected response from:

Shang
China
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4simple link page for database (Oracle)
Shang
4FYI
Edward LIU


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
简单数据库(oracle)连接页面
FYI


Explanation:
page linking to the simple (oracle) database
simple (oracle) database link page

Edward LIU
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
简单数据库(oracle)连接页面
simple link page for database (Oracle)


Explanation:
simple link page for database (Oracle)

Shang
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
thanks