KudoZ home » Chinese to English » IT (Information Technology)

连接游戏分区数据库(Sql Server,Mysql等)页面

English translation: link to game region setting database (SQL, etc.) pages


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:连接游戏分区数据库(Sql Server,Mysql等)页面
English translation:link to game region setting database (SQL, etc.) pages
Entered by: Shang

06:44 Aug 8, 2004
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
Chinese term or phrase: 连接游戏分区数据库(Sql Server,Mysql等)页面
连接游戏分区数据库(Sql Server,Mysql等)页面
Simon Du
China
link to game region setting database (SQL, etc.) pages
Explanation:
link to game region setting database (SQL, etc.) pages
Selected response from:

Shang
China
Grading comment
thanks
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4link to game region setting database (SQL, etc.) pages
Shang
4page linking games zone database (Sql Server, Mysql, etc)
Edward LIU


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
连接游戏分区数据库(Sql Server,Mysql等)页面
page linking games zone database (Sql Server, Mysql, etc)


Explanation:
page linking games zone database (Sql Server, Mysql, etc)

Edward LIU
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
连接游戏分区数据库(Sql Server,Mysql等)页面
link to game region setting database (SQL, etc.) pages


Explanation:
link to game region setting database (SQL, etc.) pages

Shang
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
thanks