发生口岸对应价格

English translation: FYI

Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs
Chinese term or phrase: 发生口岸对应价格
请教这个词组怎么翻译,谢谢!
Feng Lin
China
English translation:FYI
Explanation:
发生口岸 = 发生事件的口岸

the corresponding rates (or prices) at the port of event



[DOC]邮轮群体性不明原因突发事件应急处置技术方案 - 福建出入境检验检疫局
www.fjciq.gov.cn/jyj/232757/.../2015070217350965899.doc
Translate this page
相关口岸局应及时向直属局上报情况,直属局及时向总局报告初步情况,初步报告的内容至少应包括事件名称、初步判定的事件类别和性质、发生口岸、发生时间、邮轮波及范围、发病人数、死亡人数、主要的临床症状、可能原因、已采取的措施、报告单位、报告人员及通讯方式等。 事件的报告和记录由专人负责,每一个环节和步骤都要 ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days 3 hrs (2018-04-14 16:33:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

the corresponding rates (or prices) of the port involved
Selected response from:

jyuan_us
United States
Grading comment
thx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5FYI
jyuan_us
4Occurrence of corresponding rate of the port
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Occurrence of corresponding rate of the port


Explanation:
http://www.iss-shipping.com/Microsites/Document Library/Scal...
http://www.seinemaritime.net/suports/uploads/files/Glossary ...


Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

2 days 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
FYI


Explanation:
发生口岸 = 发生事件的口岸

the corresponding rates (or prices) at the port of event



[DOC]邮轮群体性不明原因突发事件应急处置技术方案 - 福建出入境检验检疫局
www.fjciq.gov.cn/jyj/232757/.../2015070217350965899.doc
Translate this page
相关口岸局应及时向直属局上报情况,直属局及时向总局报告初步情况,初步报告的内容至少应包括事件名称、初步判定的事件类别和性质、发生口岸、发生时间、邮轮波及范围、发病人数、死亡人数、主要的临床症状、可能原因、已采取的措施、报告单位、报告人员及通讯方式等。 事件的报告和记录由专人负责,每一个环节和步骤都要 ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days 3 hrs (2018-04-14 16:33:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

the corresponding rates (or prices) of the port involved

jyuan_us
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
thx