KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Other

Tolong ini direspons kalau memang kita perlu dan harganya sesuaidengan requireme

English translation: Please response to this and if indeed we needed it and the price is compatible with our requirement


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:Tolong ini direspons kalau memang kita perlu dan harganya sesuaidengan requireme
English translation:Please response to this and if indeed we needed it and the price is compatible with our requirement
Entered by: Smartrans He

23:14 Nov 14, 2001
Chinese to English translations [Non-PRO]
Chinese term or phrase: Tolong ini direspons kalau memang kita perlu dan harganya sesuaidengan requireme
Someone is saying something to the other person
Barry
Please response to this and if indeed we needed it and the price is compatible with our requirement
Explanation:
This is either Bahasa Indonesia or Bahasa Malaysia. This is only a rough translation cos the sentence is incomplete and rather vague.
Selected response from:

chooi
Malaysia
Grading comment
Thank you very much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Please response to this and if indeed we needed it and the price is compatible with our requirementchooi
4Indonesiancarpman22


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Indonesian


Explanation:
According to the TextCat Language Guesser, this is Indonesian....

Hope it helps

carpman22
United Kingdom

2 days 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Please response to this and if indeed we needed it and the price is compatible with our requirement


Explanation:
This is either Bahasa Indonesia or Bahasa Malaysia. This is only a rough translation cos the sentence is incomplete and rather vague.

chooi
Malaysia
PRO pts in pair: 28
Grading comment
Thank you very much