KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Other

福建省级机关医院

English translation: Fujian Province Offical Hospital


05:27 Feb 17, 2005
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Other
Chinese term or phrase: 福建省级机关医院
福建省级机关医院
疾病证明书


姓名:
性别:

thanks!
English Chinese Medical Translator - Jimmy Deng
New Zealand
English translation:Fujian Province Offical Hospital
Explanation:
Official website (Chinese) http://www.fjsj.com/
** Note the telephone number **

http://www.lifetechgroup.com/english/content/edocdiqu/doc003...
Match the telephone number, and you will find the English name of the hospital here.
Selected response from:

Denyce Seow
Singapore
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Fujian Province Offical Hospital
Denyce Seow
4The Hospital Attached to /of Fujian Provinical Government (Offices)
Edward LIU


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
福建省级机关医院
The Hospital Attached to /of Fujian Provinical Government (Offices)


Explanation:
The Hospital Attached to /of Fujian Provinical Government (Offices)

Edward LIU
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 66

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
福建省级机关医院
Fujian Province Offical Hospital


Explanation:
Official website (Chinese) http://www.fjsj.com/
** Note the telephone number **

http://www.lifetechgroup.com/english/content/edocdiqu/doc003...
Match the telephone number, and you will find the English name of the hospital here.

Denyce Seow
Singapore
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 159
Grading comment
Thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  David Li
8 hrs