KudoZ home » Chinese to Japanese » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

邻苯二胺经亚硝酸钠重氮化

Japanese translation: >マ

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:邻苯二胺经亚硝酸钠重氮化
Japanese translation:>マ
Entered by: Andreas Yan

07:47 Oct 28, 2004
Chinese to Japanese translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Chinese term or phrase: 邻苯二胺经亚硝酸钠重氮化
the original was...
本标准适用于以
邻苯二胺经亚硝酸钠重氮化
精制而取得的苯骈三氮唑

Any help would be appreciate.
Peishun CHIANG
Japan
>マ
Explanation:
ムヌマ
Selected response from:

Andreas Yan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4>マ
Andreas Yan
4 -1>チ
SenQ


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
>チ


Explanation:
チレアスカ

SenQ
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Andreas Yan: 窒化≠重氮化。窒化=氮化。
1 hr

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
>マ


Explanation:
ムヌマ

Andreas Yan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 44