净含量

Japanese translation:

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:净含量
Japanese translation:
Entered by: Peishun CHIANG

14:08 Oct 28, 2004
Chinese to Japanese translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Chinese term or phrase: 净含量
净含量允差应符合....
Peishun CHIANG
Japan
Explanation:
セサコャチソ」コユ
Selected response from:

Andreas Yan
Grading comment
Thank you, that's it.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Net Content
Chinoise
4
Andreas Yan


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Net Content


Explanation:
net Content

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-10-28 14:16:29 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.chinaflow.com.cn/LAW/jlfagui_2_8.htm
http://zhongjiamaike.yp.sina.net/p4946.html

Chinoise
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
セサコャチソ


Explanation:
セサコャチソ」コユ

Andreas Yan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thank you, that's it.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search