prava pobijanja ugovora

German translation: Recht auf Anfechtung des Vertrags

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Croatian term or phrase:prava pobijanja ugovora
German translation:Recht auf Anfechtung des Vertrags
Entered by: Christiane Srna

16:56 Mar 14, 2018
Croatian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Real Estate / Schenkungsvertrag
Croatian term or phrase: prava pobijanja ugovora
Stranke su suglasne daje ovaj ugovor izraz njihove stvarne volje, te se odriču prava pobijanja istoga iz bilo kojih razloga, a u znak suglasnosti ga i vlastoručno potpisuju.
Anfechtung? Auflösung? ... Danke für eure Hilfe!
Christiane Srna
Recht auf Anfechtung des Vertrags
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

Judit Rožić
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Judit und Mihaela!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Recht auf Anfechtung des Vertrags
Judit Rožić
3Recht auf Vertragsanfechtung
Mihaela Spajic


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Recht auf Anfechtung des Vertrags


Explanation:
---

Judit Rožić
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Judit und Mihaela!!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Recht auf Vertragsanfechtung


Explanation:
Slažem se sa Judit, samo bi možda dodala malu izmjenu ;)

Mihaela Spajic
Croatia
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search