ishrana bilja

Italian translation: nutrizione delle piante

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Croatian term or phrase:ishrana bilja
Italian translation:nutrizione delle piante
Entered by: Guido Villa

17:04 Dec 20, 2016
Croatian to Italian translations [PRO]
Science - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
Croatian term or phrase: ishrana bilja
Zahtjev za upis u registar sredstava za ishranu bilja-
HVALA
Guido Villa
Italy
nutrizione delle piante
Explanation:
nutrizione delle piante

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 hrs (2016-12-21 08:35:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.agrishoponline.com/index.php?option=com_content&v...
--
Selected response from:

Dragomir Perovic
Serbia
Grading comment
hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5nutrizione delle piante
Dragomir Perovic
5nutrimento delle piante
Nera Miskovic


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
nutrimento delle piante


Explanation:
http://www.google.it/url?q=http://valconca.info/natura_amica...

Nera Miskovic
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
nutrizione delle piante


Explanation:
nutrizione delle piante

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 hrs (2016-12-21 08:35:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.agrishoponline.com/index.php?option=com_content&v...
--

Example sentence(s):
  • nutrizione delle piante
Dragomir Perovic
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
hvala




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search