odredite cijenu sami

English translation: choose your own price package

Croatian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Advertising / Public Relations
Croatian term or phrase: odredite cijenu sami
Riječ je o rezervacijskim sustavu dostupnom online koji omogućava korisniku da sam izabere iz ponude, s obzirom na raspoloživost i cijenu.
anna
English translation:choose your own price package
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

vorloff
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +7choose your own price package
vorloff
5 +5set your own price
Gordana Smith
3 +2name your price
wsstuk


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +7
choose your own price package


Explanation:
.

vorloff
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  A.Đapo
33 mins
  -> Hvala Amra!

agree  Sherefedin MUSTAFA
52 mins
  -> Hvala Mustafa!

agree  Dusica Cook
3 hrs
  -> Thank you!

agree  Zdenka Ivkovcic
4 hrs
  -> Hvala Zdenka!

agree  Mirela Tankovic, CoreCHI™
19 hrs
  -> Thanks!

agree  Veronica Prpic Uhing
1 day 13 hrs
  -> Hvala!

agree  Ivan Lajnvas
1 day 21 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
name your price


Explanation:
good in advertising, inviting potential clients to name a price what is getting him more confortable

wsstuk

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Veronica Prpic Uhing
1 day 12 hrs
  -> Thanks, nisam očekivao !

agree  Ivan Lajnvas
1 day 20 hrs
  -> Thanks, nisam očekivao !

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
set your own price


Explanation:
or to fix your own price.
slazem se i sa prethodna dva predloga.good luck:-)

Gordana Smith
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Serbo-CroatSerbo-Croat, Native in BosnianBosnian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mirela Tankovic, CoreCHI™
16 hrs
  -> Hvala S & M :-)

agree  Veronica Prpic Uhing
1 day 11 hrs
  -> Hvala :-)

agree  Ivan Lajnvas
1 day 18 hrs
  -> Hvala :-)

agree  wsstuk
1 day 21 hrs
  -> Hvala :-)

agree  Franka72
13 days