KudoZ home » Croatian to English » Other

Dokaz o ispunjenju uvjeta za zapošljavanje.

English translation: evidence of employment eligibility


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Croatian term or phrase:Dokaz o ispunjenju uvjeta za zapošljavanje.
English translation:evidence of employment eligibility
Entered by: Gordana Podvezanec

20:02 Dec 19, 2003
Croatian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Croatian term or phrase: Dokaz o ispunjenju uvjeta za zapošljavanje.
ponuda za posao
Gordana Podvezanec
Croatia
evidence of employment eligibility
Explanation:
http://manuals.ucdavis.edu/ppm/380/380-14.htm

Mozda ce ovo pomoci
Selected response from:

A.Đapo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Grading comment
hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1evidence of employment eligibility
A.Đapo
3Proof of Employment Conditions Fulfillmentmiriana


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Proof of Employment Conditions Fulfillment


Explanation:
It is a literal translation but may be helpful.
Regards!

miriana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in pair: 41

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Dokaz o ispunjenju uvjeta za zapošljavanje.
evidence of employment eligibility


Explanation:
http://manuals.ucdavis.edu/ppm/380/380-14.htm

Mozda ce ovo pomoci

A.Đapo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Native speaker of: Native in BosnianBosnian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in pair: 38
Grading comment
hvala

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nerman Jakubovic
32 days
  -> hvala