KudoZ home » Croatian to German » Law (general)

iza pok

German translation: des / der Verstorbenen


15:05 Dec 11, 2010
Croatian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Croatian term or phrase: iza pok
- ostavinski predmet iza pok: "Name"...
oder
- rješenje o nasljeđivanju iza pok: "Name"...
- es heisst wohl "iza pokojne/og", aber wie würdet ihr das übersetzen?
pixxi
Switzerland
German translation:des / der Verstorbenen
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Christiane Srna
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4nach dem/der Verstorbenen
Ivana Kahle
4des / der Verstorbenen
Christiane Srna


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
des / der Verstorbenen


Explanation:
.

Christiane Srna
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nach dem/der Verstorbenen


Explanation:
http://www.gutefrage.net/frage/erbe-nach-verstorbenen-vater

Ivana Kahle
Croatia
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 24