Pěstitelské pálení

German translation: Branntweinerzeugung als Stoffbesitzer

08:17 Jul 1, 2013
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Výpis živnostenský
Czech term or phrase: Pěstitelské pálení
Předmět podnikání: Pěstitelské pálení
Jana Vladarova
German translation:Branntweinerzeugung als Stoffbesitzer
Explanation:

http://www.zoll.de/DE/Privatpersonen/Alkohol-Kaffee-Kraftsto...
http://www.zoll.de/DE/Privatpersonen/Alkohol-Kaffee-Kraftsto...
Selected response from:

Milan Nešpor
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Hausbrennerei
Jaromír Rux
3Branntweinerzeugung als Stoffbesitzer
Milan Nešpor


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Pěstitelské pálení
Branntweinerzeugung als Stoffbesitzer


Explanation:

http://www.zoll.de/DE/Privatpersonen/Alkohol-Kaffee-Kraftsto...
http://www.zoll.de/DE/Privatpersonen/Alkohol-Kaffee-Kraftsto...


Milan Nešpor
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 44

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Hausbrennerei


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search