Oznámení o sortaci

German translation: Sortierungsmeldung

22:19 Feb 12, 2015
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general) / Oznámení o sortacích dílů
Czech term or phrase: Oznámení o sortaci
S okamžitou platnosti byl stanoven následující postup pro řešení neshodných dílů.

Díky!
Jana Vladarova
German translation:Sortierungsmeldung
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Sortierungsmeldung
Jaromír Rux
3Anmeldung von der Nichtübereinstimmung im Warensortiment / Anmeldung von Warenumsortierung
Anna Garkusha
3Bekanntmachung zur Sortierung
Milan Nešpor


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Oznámení o sortaci
Bekanntmachung zur Sortierung


Explanation:

/ Bekanntmachung zum Sortieren
/ Bekanntmachung über das Sortieren

Milan Nešpor
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 44

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Anmeldung von der Nichtübereinstimmung im Warensortiment / Anmeldung von Warenumsortierung


Explanation:
http://deu.proz.com/kudoz/russian_to_german/bus_financial/58...
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/russian_to_german/mining_minerals_...

http://www.uni-leipzig.de/russisch/online-woerterbuch/ruw.ht...


Anna Garkusha
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Sortierungsmeldung


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search