neshodný díl

German translation: Nicht übereinstimmendes Teil

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:neshodný díl
German translation:Nicht übereinstimmendes Teil
Entered by: Anna Garkusha

22:20 Feb 12, 2015
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general) / Oznámení o sortacích dílů
Czech term or phrase: neshodný díl
S okamžitou platností byl stanoven následující postup pro řešení neshodných dílů

Díky!
Jana Vladarova
Nicht übereinstimmendes Teil
Explanation:
https://www.google.cz/webhp?sourceid=chrome-instant&ion=1&es...
Selected response from:

Anna Garkusha
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Nicht übereinstimmendes Teil
Anna Garkusha
3unpassendes Teil
Milan Nešpor


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
neshodný díl
unpassendes Teil


Explanation:

... folgendes Verfahren zur Behandlung unpassender Teile

http://bsautomatisierung.de/startseite-de/maschinenbau/sortr...

Milan Nešpor
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 44

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Nicht übereinstimmendes Teil


Explanation:
https://www.google.cz/webhp?sourceid=chrome-instant&ion=1&es...

Anna Garkusha
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search