Návodka

German translation: Vorgabe

22:30 Feb 12, 2015
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general) / Oznámení o sortacích dílů
Czech term or phrase: Návodka
Musí být zajištěny návodky, které musí obsahovat popis třídící akce.

Díky!
Jana Vladarova
German translation:Vorgabe
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Vorgabe
Jaromír Rux
3Anleitung
Milan Nešpor


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Návodka
Anleitung


Explanation:

Anweisung je spíš ústní příkaz, dalo by se ale taky použít

Milan Nešpor
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 44

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Vorgabe


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search