Pravidla etapizace projektu

German translation: Regeln der Afteilung des Projektes in Etappen

11:27 Jun 14, 2013
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / Podmínky poskytnutí dotace
Czech term or phrase: Pravidla etapizace projektu
Detailní závazná pravidla pro rozdělení do etap stanoví Pravidla etapizace projektu.

Díky!
Jana Vladarova
German translation:Regeln der Afteilung des Projektes in Etappen
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Grundsätze der Abschnittsplanung
Milan Nešpor
3Regeln der Afteilung des Projektes in Etappen
Jaromír Rux


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Regeln der Afteilung des Projektes in Etappen


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 48

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Pravidla etapizace projektu
Grundsätze der Abschnittsplanung


Explanation:

alternativ:
Grundsätze der Projektabschnittsplanung
Grundsätze der Planung der Projektabschnitte
Richtlinien für die Einteilung der Projektabschnitte
...

oder im Satz:
Verbindliche detaillierte Richtlinien für die Einteilung der Projektabschnitte werden/sind in den 'Grundsätzen der Abschnittsplanung' festgelegt.


Milan Nešpor
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search