příkaz k vrácení finančních prostředků

German translation: Einziehungsanordnung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:příkaz k vrácení finančních prostředků
German translation:Einziehungsanordnung
Entered by: Edita Pacovska

05:43 Jun 14, 2013
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / dotace
Czech term or phrase: příkaz k vrácení finančních prostředků
xx
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
Einziehungsanordnung
Explanation:
,
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Perfektní, moc děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Einziehungsanordnung
Jaromír Rux
3Auftrag zur Zurückzahlung/Rückgabe der Finanzmittel
jankaisler


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Auftrag zur Zurückzahlung/Rückgabe der Finanzmittel


Explanation:
x

jankaisler
Works in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 32

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Einziehungsanordnung


Explanation:
,


    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&ihmlang=...
Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Perfektní, moc děkuji!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search