systém sdruženého plnění

German translation: einheitliches Entsorgungssystem

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:systém sdruženého plnění
German translation:einheitliches Entsorgungssystem
Entered by: Edita Pacovska

10:21 Jun 3, 2014
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics /
Czech term or phrase: systém sdruženého plnění
Společnost je zapojena do systému sdruženého plnění EKO-KOM pod klientským číslem....
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
einheitliches Entsorgungssystem
Explanation:
Ta smlouva říká toto: Dodavatel se zavazuje zajistit pro objednatele plnění povinností zpětného odběru a využití odpadu z obalů a objednatel se zavazuje zaplatit mu za to odměnu.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
To je přesně ono. Moc Vám děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2einheitliches Entsorgungssystem
Jaromír Rux
2System der gemeinschaftlichen Leistungserbringung
Milan Nešpor


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
systém sdruženého plnění
System der gemeinschaftlichen Leistungserbringung


Explanation:

http://www.dfki.de/web/forschung/publikationen?pubid=5413

Milan Nešpor
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 16

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
einheitliches Entsorgungssystem


Explanation:
Ta smlouva říká toto: Dodavatel se zavazuje zajistit pro objednatele plnění povinností zpětného odběru a využití odpadu z obalů a objednatel se zavazuje zaplatit mu za to odměnu.


    Reference: http://www.ekokom.cz/cz/klienti/zapojene-firmy/povinnosti-kl...
Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
To je přesně ono. Moc Vám děkuji!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search