Svěřit do pěstounské péče

German translation: Familienpflege übertragen

22:51 Jun 21, 2018
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Rozsudek o svěření dětí do péče
Czech term or phrase: Svěřit do pěstounské péče
Podle zákona dojde od 1. ledna 2018 ke změně nároku na rodičovský příspěvek pro pěstouny, kterým bylo dítě do 4 let věku svěřeno do pěstounské péče.
Díky
Jana Vladarova
German translation:Familienpflege übertragen
Explanation:
Familienpflege um jemanden an jemanden übertragen
Selected response from:

Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Familienpflege übertragen
Edita Pacovska
4Kinder in die Familienpflege vergeben
Dagmar Heeg
3in ziehelterliche Obhut anbefehlen
Zdenek Mrazek


  

Answers


56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Familienpflege übertragen


Explanation:
Familienpflege um jemanden an jemanden übertragen

Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 28

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kinder in die Familienpflege vergeben


Explanation:
Opět jde jen návrh pro zachování stejné syntaktické (a samozřejmě i sémantické) struktury (viz dotaz ke svěření do poručnické péče). Máte-li v textu i substantivizovanou podobu "svěření do péče", tak tomu odpovídá terminus "Inpflegegabe".

Dagmar Heeg
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 8

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
in ziehelterliche Obhut anbefehlen


Explanation:
***

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 den 18 h (2018-06-23 17:29:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Nebo možná taky: Unter (+ Akkusativ) ziehelterliche Obhut anbefehlen.

Zdenek Mrazek
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search