Rozdíly z ocenění při přeměnách obchodních korporací

German translation: Bewertungsunterschiede bei Umwandlung der Handelsgesellschaften

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:Rozdíly z ocenění při přeměnách obchodních korporací
German translation:Bewertungsunterschiede bei Umwandlung der Handelsgesellschaften
Entered by: Simona Furstova

19:52 Jan 10, 2020
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general) / Bilanz - Buchhaltung
Czech term or phrase: Rozdíly z ocenění při přeměnách obchodních korporací
Dobrý večer,

prosím o pomoc s položkou z rozvahy
Pod Kapitálovými fondy: Kapitalrücklagen
jsou položky:
Oceňovací rozdíly z přecenění při přeměnách obch. korporací - podle odborného slovníku: Kapitalrücklagen aus Wertpapieren und Finanzderivaten
a pak následuje položka:
Rozdíly z ocenění při přeměnách obch. korporací.

Děkuji za Vaše návrhy
Simona
Simona Furstova
Germany
Bewertungsunterschiede bei Umwandlung der Handelsgesellschaften
Explanation:
x
Selected response from:

jankaisler
Grading comment
Děkuji za pomoc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Bewertungsunterschiede bei Umwandlung der Handelsgesellschaften
jankaisler
2Differenzbeträge aus Preisbestimmung bei Transformationen von Handelsgesellschaften
Zdenek Mrazek


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bewertungsunterschiede bei Umwandlung der Handelsgesellschaften


Explanation:
x


    https://books.google.de/books?id=x6WABwAAQBAJ&pg=PA38&lpg=PA38&dq=Bewertungsunterschiede+bei+Umwandlung+der+Handelsgesellschaften&source=bl&
jankaisler
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 194
Grading comment
Děkuji za pomoc!

1 day 22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Differenzbeträge aus Preisbestimmung bei Transformationen von Handelsgesellschaften


Explanation:
Differenzbeträge, die aus Preisbestimmung bei Transformatioen von Handelsgesellschaften resultieren.

Zdenek Mrazek
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 36




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search