Techniky poznávání osobnosti

German translation: Techniken der Persönlichkeitserkennung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:Techniky poznávání osobnosti
German translation:Techniken der Persönlichkeitserkennung
Entered by: Peter Kissik

10:39 Apr 10, 2018
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc. / Diplom - Sociální pedagogika
Czech term or phrase: Techniky poznávání osobnosti
Detailní přehled studijního programu a dosažené výsledky
Techniky poznávání osobnosti

Díky
Jana Vladarova
Techniken der Persönlichkeitserkennung
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Peter Kissik
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Techniken der Persönlichkeitserkennung
Peter Kissik
3Verfahren zur Persönlichkeitsforschung
Zdenek Mrazek


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Techniken der Persönlichkeitserkennung


Explanation:
.

Peter Kissik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  jankaisler
4 hrs
  -> Děkuji!

3 days 6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Verfahren zur Persönlichkeitsforschung


Explanation:
???

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 dnů 6 h (2018-04-13 16:58:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Nebo snad lépe: ...zur Persönlichkeitsbestimmung.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 dnů 6 h (2018-04-13 16:59:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

???

Zdenek Mrazek
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search