a. Lm.-Rad

German translation: Alu kola / kola z lehké slitiny

Czech to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Zulassungsbescheinigung T
Czech term or phrase: a. Lm.-Rad
a. Lm.-Rad8Jx18H2-ET35

Díky
Jana Vladarova
German translation:Alu kola / kola z lehké slitiny
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Alu kola / kola z lehké slitiny
Jaromír Rux
3auch Leichtmetall-Rad
Erzsébet Czopyk


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
auch Leichtmetall-Rad


Explanation:
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_polish/automotive_cars_...
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_romanian/transport_tran...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-03-14 01:08:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.financescout24.de/wissen/ratgeber/zulassungsbesc...

Erzsébet Czopyk
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Alu kola / kola z lehké slitiny


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 32