KudoZ home » Czech to German » Engineering (general)

prostorové logo

German translation: Raumlogo


18:07 Nov 5, 2013
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Czech term or phrase: prostorové logo
Dobrý den, prosím o pomoc s výše uvedeným výrazem. Rozměry loga obchodní značky na fasádě jsou 4600x3550x200mm. Dalo by se použít plastisches Logo, nebo 3D- Logo? Děkuji
Simona Furstova
Germany
German translation:Raumlogo
Explanation:
viz http://www.farbeundraum.de/referenz-kantine-tuev-muenchen.ph...
Selected response from:

Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1dreidimensionales Logo / 3D - Logo
Jaromír Rux
3 +1Raumlogo
Edita Pacovska


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Raumlogo


Explanation:
viz http://www.farbeundraum.de/referenz-kantine-tuev-muenchen.ph...

Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Děkuji!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Baradlai
1 hr
  -> Děkuji!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dreidimensionales Logo / 3D - Logo


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Milan Nešpor
23 hrs
  -> děkuji