KudoZ home » Czech to German » Finance (general)

přehled vztahů ve skupině

German translation: Übersicht der Konzernbeziehungen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:přehled vztahů ve skupině
German translation:Übersicht der Konzernbeziehungen
Entered by: Edita Pacovska

22:36 Nov 7, 2013
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / účetnictví
Czech term or phrase: přehled vztahů ve skupině
Přehled vztahů ve skupině (dodávky, management služby, půjčky, apod.)
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
Übersicht der Konzernbeziehungen
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Übersicht der Beziehungen innerhalb der GruppePeter Kissik
3Übersicht der Konzernbeziehungen
Jaromír Rux


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Übersicht der Konzernbeziehungen


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 192
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Übersicht der Beziehungen innerhalb der Gruppe


Explanation:
(vielleicht Firmengruppe, Unternehmengruppe)

Peter Kissik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 16