KudoZ home » Czech to German » Law: Contract(s)

pracovně-právní vztah

German translation: arbeitsrechtliche Beziehung


14:52 Feb 29, 2012
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Czech term or phrase: pracovně-právní vztah
Ostatní práva a povinnosti smluvních stran se řídí ustanoveními zákoníku práce a dalšími předpisy upravujícími pracovně-právní vztahy.
marinka05
German translation:arbeitsrechtliche Beziehung
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Karel Tatransky
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4arbeitsrechtliche Beziehung
Karel Tatransky
4Arbeitsrechtsverhältnis
Torsten Haeusler
4arbeitsrechtliches Verhältnis
Jaromír Rux


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
arbeitsrechtliche Beziehung


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://www.google.cz/search?q=arbeitsrechtliche+beziehung&rl...
Karel Tatransky
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Děkuji!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ivan Šimerka
45 mins
  -> Díky!

agree  Jana Jadron: V tomto kontextu ano, viz. např.: "...Gesetze, die arbeitsrechtliche Beziehungen regeln..."
1 hr
  -> Díky!

agree  Peter Kissik: Toto je nejpresnejsi preklad ze tri nabizenych.
3 hrs
  -> Díky!

agree  Jaroslava Křižková
20 hrs
  -> Díky!

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
arbeitsrechtliches Verhältnis


Explanation:
alternativa ke Karlově verzi


    Reference: http://books.google.cz/books?id=HKTtAbSZBW4C&pg=PA331&lpg=PA...
Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 140

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Arbeitsrechtsverhältnis


Explanation:
x

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 30 Min. (2012-02-29 15:22:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.i-dict.org/?q=Arbeitsrechtsverhältnis



Torsten Haeusler
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viola Mrusek
1 hr
  -> danke!

disagree  Jaroslava Křižková: Ich denke, das ist eher ein "pracovní poměr", und das ist nicht unbedingt dasselbe.
19 hrs