KudoZ home » Czech to German » Law: Contract(s)

vynaložení veškeré odborné péče

German translation: Einhaltung aller Anforderungen an berufliche Sorgfalt


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:vynaložení veškeré odborné péče
German translation:Einhaltung aller Anforderungen an berufliche Sorgfalt
Entered by: Edita Pacovska

03:26 Nov 14, 2013
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) /
Czech term or phrase: vynaložení veškeré odborné péče
Ve výjimečných případech, nezávislých na vůli Prodávajícího, kdy ani s vynaložením veškeré odborné péče Prodávajícího nelze dodržet dodací lhůtu specifikovanou v odstavci 4 těchto Obchodních podmínek, si Prodávající vyhrazuje právo dodací lhůtu prodloužit.
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
Einhaltung aller Anforderungen an berufliche Sorgfalt
Explanation:

... trotz Einhaltung aller Anforderungen an berufliche Sorgfalt ...

http://wettbewerbszentrale.de/de/aktuelles/_news/?id=1332

eine weitere Möglichkeit:

... bei Einhaltung der beruflichen Sorgfaltspflicht ...

https://www.google.de/search?hl=de&as_q=frist&as_epq=nicht e...
Selected response from:

Milan Nešpor
Germany
Grading comment
Skvělé, moc děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Aufbringung der gesamten fachlichen SorgfaltPeter Kissik
3Einhaltung aller Anforderungen an berufliche Sorgfalt
Milan Nešpor
3... unter Anwendung fachlicher Sorfalt ...
Jaromír Rux
Summary of reference entries provided
trotz sämtlicher professioneller Bemühungen
Uwe Dulz

  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Aufbringung der gesamten fachlichen Sorgfalt


Explanation:
.

Peter Kissik
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  jankaisler: Sorgfalt - to jen ten správný termín ..
50 mins

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
... unter Anwendung fachlicher Sorfalt ...


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.iwmb.at/wp-content/uploads/2013/05/AGB.pdf
Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 140

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
vynaložení veškeré odborné péče
Einhaltung aller Anforderungen an berufliche Sorgfalt


Explanation:

... trotz Einhaltung aller Anforderungen an berufliche Sorgfalt ...

http://wettbewerbszentrale.de/de/aktuelles/_news/?id=1332

eine weitere Möglichkeit:

... bei Einhaltung der beruflichen Sorgfaltspflicht ...

https://www.google.de/search?hl=de&as_q=frist&as_epq=nicht e...

Milan Nešpor
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Skvělé, moc děkuji!




Reference comments


2 hrs
Reference: trotz sämtlicher professioneller Bemühungen

Reference information:
neni to doslovni, ale sedi to

Uwe Dulz
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8