KudoZ home » Czech to German » Law (general)

souběh činností

German translation: ZUsammentreffen von Tätigkeiten


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:souběh činností
German translation:ZUsammentreffen von Tätigkeiten
Entered by: Edita Pacovska

21:02 Nov 24, 2013
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / sociální zabezpečení
Czech term or phrase: souběh činností
Žádám o posouzení své situaci jako souběhu činností.
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
ZUsammentreffen von Tätigkeiten
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2013-11-24 21:19:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&ihmlang=...
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Konkurrenz der/von TätigkeitenIvan Šimerka
4ZUsammentreffen von Tätigkeiten
Jaromír Rux


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ZUsammentreffen von Tätigkeiten


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2013-11-24 21:19:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&ihmlang=...

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 92
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Konkurrenz der/von Tätigkeiten


Explanation:
*


    Reference: http://home.sowi.uni-mannheim.de/psychologie/rankings_und_au...
Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 16