KudoZ home » Czech to German » Law (general)

výkon činnosti

German translation: Ausübung der Tätigkeit


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:výkon činnosti
German translation:Ausübung der Tätigkeit
Entered by: Edita Pacovska

09:53 Nov 25, 2013
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / sociální zabezpečení
Czech term or phrase: výkon činnosti
sociální zabezpečení po dobu výkonu činnosti v zahraničí

adresa během výkonu činnosti v zahraničí

Domnívám se, že není třeba k výrazu Tätigkeit připojovat ještě Ausübung, je přece jasné, že ta činnost je vykonávána... Budu Vám vděčná za radu!
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
Ausübung der Tätigkeit
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Erwerbstätigkeit
Uwe Dulz
4 +1Ausübung der Tätigkeit
Jaromír Rux
3Tätigkeitsausübung
jankaisler


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ausübung der Tätigkeit


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 92
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Peter Kissik
10 hrs
  -> děkuji

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Tätigkeitsausübung


Explanation:
stejně dobrý v č. jako v n.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2013-11-25 09:58:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

BverwG zur Berufsbetreuer-Tätigkeitsausübung von Rechtsanwälten

Müssen Rechtsanwälte ihre Tätigkeit als Berufsbetreuer als Gewerbe anmelden?
http://www.jurablogs.com/de/bverwg-berufsbetreuer-taetigkeit...

jankaisler
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 150

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Erwerbstätigkeit


Explanation:
Je to hodne zavisly na kontext... ale v administrativnim kontextu je tuto spravny

Uwe Dulz
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Baradlai: siehe Beschluss Nr. F1 vom 12. Juni 2009 zur Auslegung des Artikels 68 der Verordnung (EG) Nr. 883/2004
29 mins
  -> Dekuji