KudoZ home » Czech to German » Medical (general)

Originální receptura preparátu

German translation: Originalrezeptur des Präparats


12:17 Nov 21, 2013
Czech to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Příloha k dokumentu Art
Czech term or phrase: Originální receptura preparátu
Originální receptura preparátu byla vyvinuta v laboratořích firmy.
Jana Vladarova
German translation:Originalrezeptur des Präparats
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Milan Nešpor
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Originalrezeptur des Präparats
Milan Nešpor
5 +3Die Originalrezeptur des Präparats
Uwe Dulz


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
originální receptura preparátu
Originalrezeptur des Präparats


Explanation:


Milan Nešpor
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 262
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Uwe Dulz: soucasny ;-)
1 min
  -> děkuji!

agree  Alice Hegrova
1 min
  -> děkuji!

agree  Jaroslava Křižková
3 mins
  -> děkuji!

agree  Jaromír Rux
22 mins
  -> děkuji!

agree  Edita Pacovska
2 hrs
  -> děkuji!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Die Originalrezeptur des Präparats


Explanation:
doslovne

Uwe Dulz
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jaroslava Křižková
3 mins
  -> díky

agree  Alice Hegrova
12 mins
  -> díky

agree  Edita Pacovska
2 hrs
  -> díky