KudoZ home » Danish to English » Computers: Systems, Networks

end til

English translation: than to

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Danish term or phrase:end til
English translation:than to
Entered by: Mabel Garzón

11:34 Nov 23, 2006
Danish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks / Open XML
Danish term or phrase: end til
analysen viser, at der er en stærkere sammenhæng mellem virksomheders interesse for interoperabilitet og Open XML end til ODF
Mabel Garzón
Colombia
than to
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Soren Petersen
United States
Grading comment
Thank you Soren.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5than to
Eliza-Anna
5than to
Soren Petersen


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
than to


Explanation:
..

Soren Petersen
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
Grading comment
Thank you Soren.

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
than to


Explanation:
Grammar - comparative

Eliza-Anna
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4