KudoZ home » Danish to Swedish » Tech/Engineering

varerudleveringsbonner

Swedish translation: Varuutlämningsbongar


15:41 Dec 21, 2003
Danish to Swedish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Danish term or phrase: varerudleveringsbonner
Her vil der være information om træsort, miljøpolitik og vedligeholdelse af møblerne samt pris indikering, henvisning til pluk selv lager eller varerudleveringsbonner.
PMPtranslations
Swedish translation:Varuutlämningsbongar
Explanation:
Kanske. Får dock inga träffar på nätet.
Selected response from:

Monica Berntsson
Sweden
Grading comment
Varuulämningskvitto. Tack också till tauvon!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4vareutleveringskvitton
Vibekke Henriksen
3 +1Varuutlämningsbongar
Monica Berntsson


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Varuutlämningsbongar


Explanation:
Kanske. Får dock inga träffar på nätet.

Monica Berntsson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 110
Grading comment
Varuulämningskvitto. Tack också till tauvon!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tauvon: Kan det vara stavfel? Bon-er är ju kvitto eller faktura. Varuutlämningskvitto?
19 mins

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vareutleveringskvitton


Explanation:
Det är vad jag brukar få i IKEA.

Vibekke Henriksen
Sweden
Native speaker of: Swedish
PRO pts in pair: 179