morceau entre ***

French translation: voir ci-dessous

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:morceau entre ***
French translation:voir ci-dessous
Entered by: Catherine Lenoir

14:25 Apr 27, 2005
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Dutch term or phrase: morceau entre ***
Het grootste fiscaal voordeel zit, onopgemerkt door veel mensen, in de rubriek "langetermijnsparen". ***Goed voor 1.870 EUR beschikbare ruimte voor fiscaal aantrekkelijk sparen***. Er is evenwel één beperking: in deze korf worden eventueel ook al de aflossingen voor een Woonkrediet, de premies voor een Schuldsaldoverzekering en de premies voor andere levensverzekeringen ondergebracht. De ruimte voor fiscaal sparen is voor de meeste mensen met een lening dus beperkt of zelfs onbestaande.
Catherine Lenoir
voir ci-dessous
Explanation:
Cette rubrique permet de déduire jusqu'à 1.870 euros de revenus de l'épargne à long terme.
Selected response from:

bernadette schumer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2voir ci-dessous
bernadette schumer
2voir phrase
Ellen-Marian Panissières


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
voir phrase


Explanation:
C'est bon pour un montant disponible de 1.870 EUR pour un épargne intéressant au point de vue fiscal.

Ellen-Marian Panissières
France
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
voir ci-dessous


Explanation:
Cette rubrique permet de déduire jusqu'à 1.870 euros de revenus de l'épargne à long terme.

bernadette schumer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 46
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Els Thant, M.A., B.Tr. (X)
9 mins

agree  Ellen-Marian Panissières: Inderdaad veel beter dan mijn versie!
33 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search