uitdovende terugbetaling

French translation: déremboursement progressif (des soins)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:uitdovende terugbetaling
French translation:déremboursement progressif (des soins)
Entered by: Jacek Sierakowski

12:57 Aug 13, 2011
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
Dutch term or phrase: uitdovende terugbetaling
De budgetimpact van dit voorstel van uitdovende terugbetaling zou moeten dalend zijn, aangezien geen nieuwe patienten meer toegelaten worden.
Jacek Sierakowski
Belgium
déremboursement progressif (des soins)
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Imanol
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4proposition d'extiction du remboursemnet
Veronique Parente
3déremboursement progressif (des soins)
Imanol


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proposition d'extiction du remboursemnet


Explanation:
c’est-à-dire de l’annulation du remboursement, telle que la phrase est écrite.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 46 minutes (2011-08-13 13:43:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oups, sorry, remboursement

Veronique Parente
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 17

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
déremboursement progressif (des soins)


Explanation:
-

Imanol
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search