voetballogo

French translation: logo du football

18:38 Jun 9, 2004
Dutch to French translations [Non-PRO]
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / logo
Dutch term or phrase: voetballogo
voeballogo
joeri arndt
French translation:logo du football
Explanation:
zonder meer contekst...
Selected response from:

Catherine Lenoir
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2logo du football
Catherine Lenoir
3football logo
George Vardanyan


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
logo du football


Explanation:
zonder meer contekst...

Catherine Lenoir
Native speaker of: French
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tea Fledderus
37 mins

agree  Martine Etienne
50 mins

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
football logo


Explanation:
Le football logo dispose d'un site de football logo des contenus football logo et d'un site d'football logo sur la football logo des football logo sur Internet .



    Reference: http://logos.download-center-home.com/couleur-logo/football-...
George Vardanyan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search