Deelcertificaat

German translation: Teilzertifikat

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:Deelcertificaat
German translation:Teilzertifikat
Entered by: grigorios (X)

07:15 Jan 18, 2009
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Education / Pedagogy
Dutch term or phrase: Deelcertificaat
Deelcertificaat Nederlands als vremde Taal
grigorios (X)
Greece
Teilzertifikat
Explanation:
Van Dalen nennt das so:

deelcertificaat  het
Teilzertifikat (das )
Selected response from:

Schellen
Grading comment
das hab ich mir auch gedacht. danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Teilzertifikat
Schellen
4'Deel Zertifikat Niederländisch als Fremdsprache' (CNaVT)
smarinella


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
'Deel Zertifikat Niederländisch als Fremdsprache' (CNaVT)


Explanation:
wenn man in google die Worte inseriert, kommt noch mehr als:

DOC] Certificaat Nederlands als Vreemde Taal (CNaVT)Formato file: Microsoft Word - Versione HTML
Il Centro linguistico dell’Università di Trieste vi offre la possibilità di ... Il Certificaat Nederlands als Vreemde Taal (CNaVT) è un certificato ...
www.cla.univ.trieste.it/limbo/olandese/tradotto.doc?PHPSESS... - Pagine simili
Bibliografia selettiva del nederlandese | Studiare il nederlandese ...13.- CERTIFICAAT NEDERLANDS ALS VREEMDE TAAL. Vedi la pagina web del CNaVT per informazioni sul certificato in alcune lingue straniere. ...
www.neerlandese.org/it/bibliografia - 22k - Copia cache - Pagine simili
Link | Studiare il nederlandese in Italia | Nederlands studeren in ...1 giu 2008 ... CNaVT: het Certificaat Nederlands

mand kann dieses DEL Zertifikat in mehreren Universitäten, nicht nur in NL erwerben, sieht mindestens so aus...

smarinella
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Teilzertifikat


Explanation:
Van Dalen nennt das so:

deelcertificaat  het
Teilzertifikat (das )

Schellen
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
das hab ich mir auch gedacht. danke




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search