akte van vestiging

German translation: Begründungsurkunde

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:akte van vestiging
German translation:Begründungsurkunde
Entered by: Marian Pyritz

15:11 Apr 13, 2005
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Law
Dutch term or phrase: akte van vestiging
what is the exakt translation?
WIDIC
Germany
Begründungsurkunde
Explanation:
kennt man in Deutschland so nicht, aber z.B. in der Schweiz.
Selected response from:

Marian Pyritz
Germany
Grading comment
Thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Begründungsurkunde
Marian Pyritz
3Erbpachtrechtsbestellung
Hans G. Liepert


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Begründungsurkunde


Explanation:
kennt man in Deutschland so nicht, aber z.B. in der Schweiz.

Marian Pyritz
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 680
Grading comment
Thank you!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Hans G. Liepert: aber nur bei Stockwerkseigentum, wäre in D wohl die Teilungserklärung
7 mins

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Erbpachtrechtsbestellung


Explanation:
zonder nadere verklaring alleen maar gokken! Misschien ook vestiging van erfdienstbaarheid enz.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2005-04-13 15:33:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Kann auch Grunddienstbarkeitsbestellung sein - weiss der Himmel!

Hans G. Liepert
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 658




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search